Jr Fair Dairy Feeder Results

Senior Showmanship

1. Caleb Breece His Kids

2. Brittney Roth Gold Star

3. Alexa Line Rock N Roll

4. Kylie Rausch Gold Star

5. Anthony Relman Cory Rawson FFA

6. Olivia Line Rock N Roll

Intermediate Showmanship 2016

1. Zachery Breece His Kids

2. Austin Rogsch Gold Star

3. Taden Kloepfer Circle V Riders

4. Abby Breece His Kids

5. Kendra Parke Jolly Jacksons

6. Alexic Shoop Clever Clovers

Junior Showmanship 2016

1. Adreanna Blanton Circle V Riders

2. Cassidy Bryan Northwest Stars

3. Justin Ransch Gold Star

4. Trace Bryan Northwest Stars

5. Harlee Gonzalez Gentle Giants

6. Brady Newcomer So-Han-Co Livestock

Super Showmanship 2016

1. Caleb Breece His Kids

2. Brittney Rotn Gold Star

3. Olivia Sattler Van Buren

4. Kendra Parke Jolly Jacksons

5. Bailey Parke Jolly Jacksons

6. Zachary Breece His Kids

Cattle – HC Dairy Feeders

02

1. Amanda Clymer Circle V Riders

2. Caleb Bonham Circle V Riders

3. Adreanna Blanton Circle V Riders

4. Trace Bryan Northwest Stars

5. Joey Bonham Circle V Riders

6. Tanner Bryan Northwest Stars

03

1. Jaden Kloepfer Circle V Riders

2. Trace Bryan Northwest Stars

3. Casey Cramer Biglick Buckeyes

4. Carter Welty Clever Clovers

5. Cassidy Bryan Northwest Stars

6. Paige Wolford Buttons & Bows

04

1. Will Recker Biglick Buckeyes

2. Luke Wolford Buttons & Bows

3. Zach Bryan Northwest Stars

4. Cheyenne Welch Dirt Don’t Hurt

5. Grant Bacon Country Critters

6. Olivia Line Rock – N – Roll

05

1. Caleb Breece His Kids

2. Harlee Gonzales Gentle Giants

3. Tristan Cox Northwest Stars

4. Zach Bryan Northwest Stars

5. Jacob Kloepfer Circle V Riders

6. Jaden Kloepfer Circle V Riders

06

1. Olivia Sattler Van Buren FFA

2. Madison Leader Northwest Stars

3. Haley Southward Lakeland Leaders

4. Kelsey Powell Pride of Pleasant

5. Dylan Miles Arlington FFA

6. Carter Welty

07

1. Noah Bormuth Clever Clovers

2. Lanie Kempf Gold Star

3. Luke Wolford Buttons & Bows

4. Kendra Parke Jolly Jaksons

5. Madison Newcomer SoHanCo Livestockers

6. Mason Tuttle Buttons & Bows

08

1. Madison Newcomer SoHanCo Livestockers

2. Katelyn Walter Barnstormers

3. Noah Bormuth Clever Clovers

4. Samantha Roth Gold Star

5. Samantha Powell Dirt Don’t Hurt

6. Mason Tuttle Buttons & Bows

09

1. Tayler Thomas Lakeland Leaders

2. Olivia Meals Clever Clovers

3. Abby Breece His Kids

4. Alyssa Launder SoHanCo Livestockers

5. Olivia Line Rock N Roll

6. Brooklynn Dowing Northwest Stars

10

1. Nick Bermuth Clever Clovers

2. Tristan Cox Northwest Stars

3. Anthony Rieman Cory Rawson FFA

4. Jacob Brown Cory Rawson FFA

5. Zachary Breece His Kids

6. Grace Hassan Clever Clovers

11

1. Olivia Sattler Van Buren FFA

2. Brady Newcomer SoHanCo Livestockers

3. Lexi Roth Gold Star

4. Nick Bormuth Clever Clovers

5. Tayler Thomas Lakeland Leaders

6. Ava Courtney Biglick Buckeyes

12

1. Samantha Roth Gold Star

2. Alexa Line Rock N Roll

3. Chas A Shoop Clever Clovers

4. Anthony Rieman Cory Rawson FFA

5. Autumn Courtney Biglick Buckeyes

6. Brayden Thomas Lakeland Leaders

13

1. Alexis N Shoop Clever Clovers

2. Maria Saltzman Circle V Riders

3. Lanie Kempf Gold Star

4. Justin Rausch Gold Star

5. Emma Saltzman Lakeland Leaders

6. Alyssa Launder SoHanCo Livestockers

14

1. Chas a Shoop Clever Clovers

2. Alexis N Shoop Clever Clovers

3. Caleb Breece His Kids

4. Samantha Powell Dirt Don’t Hurt

5. Brittney Roth Gold Star

6. Austin Rausch Gold Star

Overall Grand Champion

Olivia Sattler – Van Buren FFA

Overall Grand Champion

Chas a Shoop – Clever Clovers

3. Caleb Breece – His Kids

4. Tayler Thomas – Lakeland Leaders

5. Alexis N Shoops – Clever Clovers

6. Madison Newcomer – SoHanCo Livestockers